Find Hotels

Town
Arrival
Departure
Typ
Rating
Habi.
Radius

Bild zu Ravensburg Train Station (Ravensburg Bahnhof) hochladen

Bewertung zu Ravensburg Train Station (Ravensburg Bahnhof)


Weather forecast in Ravensburg

Weather forecast for Ravensburg and the forecast with day and night temperatures within the next few days:

today
19.12.2014
10°C | 7°C
tomorrow
20.12.2014
4°C | 3°C
Sunday
21.12.2014
3°C | -1°C
Monday
22.12.2014
4°C | 3°C
Tuesday
23.12.2014
11°C | 0°C
Wednesday
24.12.2014
7°C | 0°C
Thursday
25.12.2014
6°C | 1°C

7 Trade Fairs, Ravensburg

Ravensburg Train Station (Ravensburg Bahnhof), Ravensburg

Bahnhofplatz 5
88214 Ravensburg, Germany



Hotels near Ravensburg Train Station (Ravensburg Bahnhof)


36 hotels from 2 to 4 stars between 30,00 and 112,00 euros at a distance of 0.62 km to 17.82 km.

Recommend. ↑ Recommend. ↓ Stars ↑ Stars ↓ Distance ↑ Distance ↓ Price ↑ Price ↓
hotel.de
1
Hotel Waldhorn
80% Recommendation
Ravensburg
0.62 kilometres
from 95,00 EUR per room and night
Details
show offer

Hotel Waldhorn

Marienplatz 15 88212 Ravensburg

Methods of payment

Visa, MasterCard_EuroCard, AmericanExpress

Hotel equipment

Fire detector, Pets accepted, Secured parking area for bicycles and motorcycles, Elevator, Parking, TV room, Reading room, Safe at the reception desk, Lobby, Women`s parking area close to the hotel, Safe deposit box at reception, Parking places with security personnel making their rounds, Dogs of all sizes allowed

Room equipment

Full-length mirror, Separate luggage deposit, Radio, WLAN, Lounge, Bathroom with window, Minibar, Safe, Window that can be opened, Hairdryer, Bathrobe, Bathtub, Cable TV, Smoke alarm, Desk, Shower, Phone, Make-up mirror

Schließen
hotel.de
2
Hotel Residenz Weinstube Zum Muke
72% Recommendation
Ravensburg
0.67 kilometres
from 79,00 EUR per room and night
Details
show offer

Hotel Residenz Weinstube Zum Muke

Herrenstraße 16 88212 Ravensburg

Methods of payment

Visa, MasterCard_EuroCard, AmericanExpress

Hotel equipment

Fire detector, Cell phone connection, Pets accepted, Laundry service , Elevator, Hotel foyer with video surveillance, Garden terrace, Entrances with video surveillance, Hallways with video surveillance, Barrier-free, Parking garage, Lobby, Secured parking area for bicycles and motorcycles, Safe at the reception desk, Dogs of all sizes allowed

Room equipment

Full-length mirror, Separate luggage deposit, Shower, Chinese tea in your room, WLAN, Water heater, Bathroom with window, Noise-protected windows, Window that can be opened, Safe, Hairdryer, Bathtub, Cable TV, Smoke alarm, Desk, Phone

Schließen
hotel.de
3
Hotel Storchen
57% Recommendation
Ravensburg
0.69 kilometres
from 59,00 EUR per room and night
Details
show offer

Hotel Storchen

Wilhelmstraße 1 88212 Ravensburg

Methods of payment

Visa, MasterCard_EuroCard

Hotel equipment

Car rental, Parking, Secured parking area for bicycles and motorcycles, Roof terrace, Express Check-out

Room equipment

Desk, Cable TV, WLAN, Make-up mirror, Phone, Separate luggage deposit, Window that can be opened, Shower

Schließen
hotel.de
4
AKZENT Hotel Altdorfer Hof
81% Recommendation
Weingarten
3.05 kilometres
from 79,00 EUR per room and night
Details
show offer

AKZENT Hotel Altdorfer Hof

Burachstraße 12 88250 Weingarten

Methods of payment

Visa, MasterCard_EuroCard, AmericanExpress

Hotel equipment

Playground, Cell phone connection, Pets accepted, Secured parking area for bicycles and motorcycles, Elevator, Parking, Shoe-polishing machine, Hotel foyer with video surveillance, Garden terrace, Entrances with video surveillance, Parking garage, Lobby, Car rental, Bus stop near the hotel, Laundry service , TV room, Safe at the reception desk, Dogs of all sizes allowed

Room equipment

Full-length mirror, Separate luggage deposit, Radio, WLAN, Phone, Heated towel rails in the bathroom, Bathroom with window, Noise-protected windows, Minibar, Safe, Window that can be opened, Seat in the bathroom is favourable to senior citizens, International news, Bathrobe, Bathtub, Desk, Cable TV, Smoke alarm, Hairdryer, Pay TV, Shower, Make-up mirror

Schließen
5
Best Western Parkhotel Weingarten
83% Recommendation
Weingarten
3.47 kilometres
from 94,00 EUR per room and night
Details
show offer

Best Western Parkhotel Weingarten

Abt - Hyller - Str. 37 - 39 88250 Weingarten

Methods of payment

AmericanExpress, MasterCard_EuroCard, Visa

Hotel equipment

Complimentary car park, Currency exchange, Safe, Reception open 24h a day, Lounge, Meeting room, Air condition, Laundry service , Restaurant

Schließen
hotel.de
6
Haus Hubertus
78% Recommendation
Berg
3.51 kilometres
from 63,00 EUR per room and night
Details
show offer

Haus Hubertus

Maierhofer Halde 9 88276 Berg

Methods of payment

Visa, MasterCard_EuroCard, AmericanExpress

Hotel equipment

Parking, Cell phone connection, Soft-drink machine, Playground, Secured parking area for bicycles and motorcycles, Safe at the reception desk, Garden terrace, Bus stop near the hotel

Room equipment

Desk, Shower, WLAN, Phone, Separate luggage deposit, Window that can be opened, Radio, Bathtub, Hairdryer

Schließen
hotel.de
7
Art Hotel & Appartementhaus Weingarten
76% Recommendation
Weingarten
3.67 kilometres
from 74,00 EUR per room and night
Details
show offer

Art Hotel & Appartementhaus Weingarten

Abt-Hyller-Straße 22, Promenade 6/1 88250 Weingarten

Methods of payment

Visa, MasterCard_EuroCard, AmericanExpress

Hotel equipment

Parking, Garden/Park, Hallways with video surveillance, Lobby, Cell phone connection, Fire detector, Security personnel, Hotel foyer with video surveillance, No pets allowed, Smoke alarm, Entrances with video surveillance

Room equipment

Desk, Shower, Heated towel rails in the bathroom, Bathroom with window, Noise-protected windows, WLAN, Window that can be opened, Refrigerator, Kitchenette, Trouser press, Cable TV

Schließen
hotel.de
8
Hotel-Gasthof Bären
82% Recommendation
Weingarten
3.74 kilometres
from 49,50 EUR per room and night
Details
show offer

Hotel-Gasthof Bären

Kirchstraße 3 88250 Weingarten

Methods of payment

Visa, MasterCard_EuroCard, AmericanExpress

Hotel equipment

Parking, Safe at the reception desk, ATM, Baby monitor available, Parking garage, Baby`s changing table, Dogs of all sizes allowed, Shoe-polishing machine, Pets accepted

Room equipment

Full-length mirror, Separate luggage deposit, Radio, WLAN, Lounge, Heated towel rails in the bathroom, Noise-protected windows, Minibar, Window that can be opened, Hairdryer, Bathtub, Cable TV, Change of hand towels, Change of bed linen, International news, Desk, Shower, Phone, Make-up mirror

Schließen
hotel.de
9
Hotel am Schloßberg
80% Recommendation
Waldburg
8.39 kilometres
from 30,00 EUR per room and night
Details
show offer

Hotel am Schloßberg

Kirchsteige 6 88289 Waldburg

Hotel equipment

Parking, Parking garage, Secured parking area for bicycles and motorcycles, Pets accepted, Garden terrace, Bus stop near the hotel

Room equipment

Shower, Cable TV, Window that can be opened, Bathtub

Schließen
hotel.de
10
Hotel Krone Waldburg
80% Recommendation
Waldburg
8.47 kilometres
from 49,00 EUR per room and night
Details
show offer

Hotel Krone Waldburg

Hauptstraße 21 88289 Waldburg

Methods of payment

Visa, MasterCard_EuroCard

Hotel equipment

Laundry service , ATM, Parking, Cell phone connection, Safe at the reception desk

Room equipment

Shower, Cable TV, Hairdryer, Window that can be opened, Bathtub

Schließen
hotel.de
11
Hotel Krone Ettenkirch
73% Recommendation
Friedrichshafen
10.69 kilometres
from 55,00 EUR per room and night
Details
show offer

Hotel Krone Ettenkirch

Ettenkircher Straße 28 88048 Friedrichshafen

Methods of payment

Visa, MasterCard_EuroCard

Hotel equipment

Fire detector, Elevator, Parking, No pets allowed

Room equipment

Desk, Shower, WLAN, Smoke alarm, Window that can be opened, Sat TV, Hairdryer

Schließen
hotel.de
12
Hotel Zum Löwen
74% Recommendation
Meckenbeuren
11.24 kilometres
from 77,00 EUR per room and night
Details
show offer

Hotel Zum Löwen

Hauptstraße 136 88074 Meckenbeuren

Methods of payment

Visa, MasterCard_EuroCard

Hotel equipment

No pets allowed, Shoe-polishing machine, Cell phone connection, Soft-drink machine, Laundry service , Elevator, Parking, Hotel foyer with video surveillance, Garden terrace, Safe at the reception desk, Wellness, Fire detector, Smoke alarm, Secured parking area for bicycles and motorcycles, Bus stop near the hotel, Lobby

Room equipment

Full-length mirror, Separate luggage deposit, Radio, WLAN, Phone, Heated towel rails in the bathroom, Bathroom with window, Noise-protected windows, Window that can be opened, Hairdryer, Shower, Cable TV, Change of bed linen, Smoke alarm, Desk, International news, Make-up mirror

Schließen
hotel.de
13
Hotel & Restaurant Am Obstgarten
83% Recommendation
Oberteuringen-Bitzenhofen
12.02 kilometres
from 58,00 EUR per room and night
Details
show offer

Hotel & Restaurant Am Obstgarten

Am Obstgarten 1 88094 Oberteuringen-Bitzenhofen

Methods of payment

Visa, MasterCard_EuroCard, AmericanExpress

Hotel equipment

No pets allowed, Fire detector, Cell phone connection, Laundry service , Elevator, Playground, TV room, Garden terrace, Safe at the reception desk, Designated parking place for the disabled, Barrier-free, Parking garage, Garden/Park, Secured parking area for bicycles and motorcycles, Parking, Bus stop near the hotel

Room equipment

Shower, Separate luggage deposit, WLAN, Full-length mirror, Smoke alarm, Window that can be opened, Cable TV, Radio, Phone, Hairdryer

Schließen
hotel.de
14
Brauerei-Gasthof Krone
90% Recommendation
Tettnang
12.6 kilometres
from 68,00 EUR per room and night
Details
show offer

Brauerei-Gasthof Krone

Bärenplatz 7 88069 Tettnang

Methods of payment

Visa, MasterCard_EuroCard

Hotel equipment

Cell phone connection, No pets allowed

Room equipment

Desk, Cable TV, WLAN, Window that can be opened, Shower, Hairdryer

Schließen
hotel.de
15
Hotel Rad
77% Recommendation
Tettnang
12.65 kilometres
from 54,00 EUR per room and night
Details
show offer

Hotel Rad

Lindauer Straße 2 88069 Tettnang

Methods of payment

DinersClub, Visa, MasterCard_EuroCard, AmericanExpress

Hotel equipment

Parking, TV room, Air conditioning in public places, Lobby, Secured parking area for bicycles and motorcycles, Safe at the reception desk, Fire detector, Dogs of all sizes allowed, Laundry service , Express Check-out, Elevator

Room equipment

Separate luggage deposit, Shower, Phone, Heated towel rails in the bathroom, Noise-protected windows, Minibar, Safe, Window that can be opened, Hairdryer, Bathrobe, Bathtub, Cable TV, Smoke alarm, Desk

Schließen
hotel.de
16
Hotel Ritter
79% Recommendation
Tettnang
12.86 kilometres
from 53,00 EUR per room and night
Details
show offer

Hotel Ritter

Karlstraße 2 - 4 88069 Tettnang

Methods of payment

M

Hotel equipment

Parking, Elevator, Cell phone connection, Shoe-polishing machine, Parking garage, Secured parking area for bicycles and motorcycles, Garden terrace, Fire detector, Pets accepted, Dogs of all sizes allowed, Storage for skiing equipment

Room equipment

Cable TV, Separate luggage deposit, Bathtub, Bathroom with window, Phone, Smoke alarm, Window that can be opened, Radio, Change of hand towels, Change of bed linen, Shower

Schließen
hotel.de
17
Stephans Albergo
73% Recommendation
Tettnang
13.26 kilometres
from 55,00 EUR per room and night
Details
show offer

Stephans Albergo

Loretostraße 42 88069 Tettnang

Methods of payment

Visa, MasterCard_EuroCard

Hotel equipment

Parking, Cell phone connection, Express Check-out, Smoke alarm, Safe at the reception desk, Dogs of all sizes allowed, Shoe-polishing machine, Pets accepted

Room equipment

International news, Radio, WLAN, Sat TV, Window that can be opened, Safe, Hairdryer, Shower, Change of hand towels, Change of bed linen, Smoke alarm, Desk, Make-up mirror

Schließen
hotel.de
18
Top Budget Hotel Sieben Schwaben
77% Recommendation
Friedrichshafen
13.59 kilometres
from 55,00 EUR per room and night
Details
show offer

Top Budget Hotel Sieben Schwaben

Hauptstraße 37 88048 Friedrichshafen

Methods of payment

Visa, MasterCard_EuroCard

Hotel equipment

Shoe-polishing machine, Cell phone connection, Soft-drink machine, Washing machine for guests, Secured parking area for bicycles and motorcycles, Elevator, Parking, Hotel foyer with video surveillance, Garden terrace, Entrances with video surveillance, Express Check-out, Pets accepted, Laundry service , Lobby, Bus stop near the hotel, Safe at the reception desk, Parking places with security personnel making their rounds

Room equipment

Full-length mirror, Separate luggage deposit, WLAN, Coffee maker, Lounge, Heated towel rails in the bathroom, Bathroom with window, Noise-protected windows, Window that can be opened, Trouser press, Bathtub, Hairdryer, Bathrobe, Shower, Cable TV, International news, Desk, Phone, Make-up mirror

Schließen
hotel.de
19
Hotel Gerbe
80% Recommendation
Friedrichshafen
13.7 kilometres
from 70,00 EUR per room and night
Details
show offer

Hotel Gerbe

Hirschlatter Straße 14 88048 Friedrichshafen

Methods of payment

DinersClub, Visa, MasterCard_EuroCard, AmericanExpress

Hotel equipment

No pets allowed, Playground, Cell phone connection, Soft-drink machine, Indoor pool, Laundry service , Elevator, Parking, TV room, Garden terrace, Safe at the reception desk, Air conditioning in public places, Garden/Park, Lobby, Smoke alarm, Secured parking area for bicycles and motorcycles, Bus stop near the hotel, Fire detector

Room equipment

Full-length mirror, Separate luggage deposit, Radio, WLAN, Lounge, Heated towel rails in the bathroom, Noise-protected windows, Minibar, Window that can be opened, Hairdryer, Bathtub, Safe, Cable TV, Automatic wake-up call in emergencies, Smoke alarm, Desk, Shower, Phone, Make-up mirror

Schließen
hotel.de
20
Hotel Gasthof zur Post
79% Recommendation
Wolfegg
14.57 kilometres
from 46,00 EUR per room and night
Details
show offer

Hotel Gasthof zur Post

Rötenbacherstraße 5 88364 Wolfegg

Methods of payment

Visa, MasterCard_EuroCard, JapanCreditBureau

Hotel equipment

Playground, Soft-drink machine, Pets accepted, Secured parking area for bicycles and motorcycles, Elevator, Parking, Shoe-polishing machine, TV room, Shuttle service to the station , Garden terrace, Safe at the reception desk, Express Check-out, Barrier-free, Parking garage, Storage for skiing equipment, Garden/Park, Bus stop near the hotel, Women`s parking area close to the hotel, Baby monitor available, Baby`s changing table, Dogs of all sizes allowed

Room equipment

Separate luggage deposit, Radio, WLAN, Lounge, Heated towel rails in the bathroom, Sat TV, Window that can be opened, Safe, Hairdryer, Bathtub, Cable TV, International news, Desk, Shower, Phone, Make-up mirror

Schließen
hotel.de
21
Landhotel Krone
86% Recommendation
Deggenhausertal
15.07 kilometres
from 67,00 EUR per room and night
Details
show offer

Landhotel Krone

Lindenplatz 2 88693 Deggenhausertal

Methods of payment

Visa, MasterCard_EuroCard, AmericanExpress, JapanCreditBureau

Hotel equipment

Beauty treatment, Shoe-polishing machine, Cell phone connection, Indoor pool, Laundry service , Elevator, Parking, Room Service, Reading room, Garden terrace, Safe at the reception desk, Designated parking place for the disabled, Barrier-free, Pets accepted, Parking garage, Playground, Fire detector, Bus stop near the hotel, Safe deposit box at reception, Baby`s changing table, Lobby, Dogs of all sizes allowed

Room equipment

Full-length mirror, Separate luggage deposit, Radio, Minibar, Lounge, Heated towel rails in the bathroom, Sat TV, Window that can be opened, Safe, Trouser press, Bathtub, Hairdryer, Bathrobe, Shower, International news, Smoke alarm, WLAN, Change of bed linen, Change of hand towels, Desk, DVD player, Phone, Make-up mirror

Schließen
hotel.de
22
Landhotel Allgaeuer Hof
80% Recommendation
Wolfegg-Alttann
15.11 kilometres
from 54,80 EUR per room and night
Details
show offer

Landhotel Allgaeuer Hof

Waldseer Strasse 36 88364 Wolfegg-Alttann

Methods of payment

DinersClub, Visa, MasterCard_EuroCard, AmericanExpress

Hotel equipment

Designated parking place for the disabled, Baby`s changing table, Dogs of all sizes allowed, Air conditioning in public places, Parking garage, Wellness, TV room, Shoe-polishing machine, Playground, Smoke alarm, Beauty treatment, Laundry service , Indoor pool, Safe at the reception desk, Cell phone connection, Bus stop near the hotel, Fire detector, Lobby, Garden terrace, Pets accepted, Reading room, Elevator, Parking, Garden/Park, Storage for skiing equipment, Parking places with security personnel making their rounds, Barrier-free, Set-up of the room is favourable to senior citizens, Soft-drink machine, Secured parking area for bicycles and motorcycles

Room equipment

Full-length mirror, Separate luggage deposit, WLAN, Lounge, Heated towel rails in the bathroom, Reading lamp is favourable to senior citizens, Noise-protected windows, Wardrobe in the room is favourable to senior citizens, Minibar, Window that can be opened, Luggage deposit is favourable to senior citizens, Hooks in the bathroom are favourable to senior citizens, Shelf space in the bathroom is favourable for senior citizens, Hairdryer, Shower, Safe, International news, Sat TV, Coat rack in the room is favourable to senior citizens, Height of bed is favourable to senior citizens, Smoke alarm, Desk, Phone

Schließen
hotel.de
23
Hotel Gasthaus Adler
83% Recommendation
Bad Waldsee
15.18 kilometres
from 56,50 EUR per room and night
Details
show offer

Hotel Gasthaus Adler

Bundesstraße 15 88339 Bad Waldsee

Methods of payment

DinersClub, Visa, MasterCard_EuroCard, AmericanExpress, JapanCreditBureau

Hotel equipment

Parking, Garden terrace, Garden/Park, Elevator, Cell phone connection, Parking garage, Secured parking area for bicycles and motorcycles, Safe at the reception desk, Fire detector, Pets accepted, Secretarial services, Bus stop near the hotel

Room equipment

Separate luggage deposit, Radio, Minibar, Phone, Sat TV, Window that can be opened, Safe, Hairdryer, WLAN, Shower, Smoke alarm, Desk, Make-up mirror

Schließen
hotel.de
24
Hotel Restaurant Landhaus Köhle
78% Recommendation
Neukirch
15.72 kilometres
from 48,00 EUR per room and night
Details
show offer

Hotel Restaurant Landhaus Köhle

Am Kirchbühl 7 88099 Neukirch

Methods of payment

Visa, MasterCard_EuroCard

Hotel equipment

Parking, Safe at the reception desk, ATM, Garden terrace, Secured parking area for bicycles and motorcycles, Fire detector, Pets accepted, Dogs of all sizes allowed, Bus stop near the hotel

Room equipment

Shower, Cable TV, Smoke alarm, Window that can be opened, WLAN

Schließen
hotel.de
25
Hotel Knoblauch
84% Recommendation
Friedrichshafen
16.02 kilometres
from 77,00 EUR per room and night
Details
show offer

Hotel Knoblauch

Jettenhauser Straße 32 88045 Friedrichshafen

Methods of payment

Visa, MasterCard_EuroCard, JapanCreditBureau

Hotel equipment

Fire detector, Cell phone connection, Outdoor pool, Indoor pool, Secured parking area for bicycles and motorcycles, Elevator, Parking, Garden terrace, Entrances with video surveillance, Designated parking place for the disabled, Barrier-free, Parking garage, Playground, Lobby, Bus stop near the hotel, Safe at the reception desk, Baby`s changing table, Pets accepted

Room equipment

Full-length mirror, Separate luggage deposit, Radio, WLAN, Lounge, Noise-protected windows, Minibar, Window that can be opened, Hairdryer, Bathtub, Safe, Cable TV, Smoke alarm, Desk, Shower, Phone, Make-up mirror

Schließen
hotel.de
26
Landhotel-Restaurant Adler
82% Recommendation
Deggenhausertal
16.17 kilometres
from 52,00 EUR per room and night
Details
show offer

Landhotel-Restaurant Adler

Roggenbeurerstraße 2 88693 Deggenhausertal

Methods of payment

Visa, MasterCard_EuroCard, AmericanExpress

Hotel equipment

Parking, Garden/Park, ATM, Smoke alarm, Playground, Parking garage, Garden terrace, Fire detector, Pets accepted, Shoe-polishing machine, Dogs of all sizes allowed, Cell phone connection

Room equipment

Separate luggage deposit, Radio, WLAN, Phone, Heated towel rails in the bathroom, Sat TV, Window that can be opened, Hairdryer, Bathtub, Desk, Smoke alarm, Shower, Bathroom with window

Schließen
hotel.de
27
AKZENT Hotel Wirthshof
85% Recommendation
Markdorf
16.66 kilometres
from 79,00 EUR per room and night
Details
show offer

AKZENT Hotel Wirthshof

Steibensteg 10 88677 Markdorf

Methods of payment

Visa, MasterCard_EuroCard

Hotel equipment

Beauty treatment, Shoe-polishing machine, Cell phone connection, Outdoor pool, Laundry service , Elevator, Parking, Garden terrace, Safe at the reception desk, Wellness, Barrier-free, Fire detector, Secured parking area for bicycles and motorcycles, Shop/minimarket, Lobby

Room equipment

Full-length mirror, Separate luggage deposit, Radio, Lounge, Heated towel rails in the bathroom, Bathroom with window, Noise-protected windows, Minibar, Window that can be opened, Hairdryer, Bathrobe, Bathtub, Safe, Cable TV, Smoke alarm, Desk, Shower, Phone, Make-up mirror

Schließen
hotel.de
28
Ringhotel Krone Schnetzenhausen
85% Recommendation
Friedrichshafen
17.26 kilometres
from 98,00 EUR per room and night
Details
show offer

Ringhotel Krone Schnetzenhausen

Untere Mühlbachstraße 1 88045 Friedrichshafen

Methods of payment

DinersClub, Visa, MasterCard_EuroCard, AmericanExpress

Hotel equipment

Beauty treatment, Shoe-polishing machine, Cell phone connection, Outdoor pool, Indoor pool, Laundry service , Elevator, Parking, Garden/Park, Garden terrace, Safe at the reception desk, Air conditioning in public places, Wellness, Parking garage, Lobby, Smoke alarm, Secured parking area for bicycles and motorcycles, Baby monitor available, Bus stop near the hotel, Fire detector

Room equipment

Full-length mirror, Separate luggage deposit, Radio, Minibar, Lounge, Heated towel rails in the bathroom, Sat TV, Noise-protected windows, Window that can be opened, Trousers press, Trouser press, Hairdryer, Bathrobe, Bathtub, Desk, Safe, WLAN, Smoke alarm, Shower, Automatic wake-up call in emergencies, Phone, Make-up mirror

Schließen
hotel.de
29
Hotel Goldener Hirsch
69% Recommendation
Friedrichshafen
17.45 kilometres
from 69,00 EUR per room and night
Details
show offer

Hotel Goldener Hirsch

Charlottenstrasse 1 88045 Friedrichshafen

Methods of payment

Visa, MasterCard_EuroCard

Hotel equipment

Safe at the reception desk, Soft-drink machine, Secured parking area for bicycles and motorcycles, Dogs of all sizes allowed, Pets accepted, Elevator

Room equipment

Desk, Shower, Separate luggage deposit, Noise-protected windows, Smoke alarm, Window that can be opened, Cable TV, Radio, Full-length mirror, Phone, Hairdryer

Schließen
hotel.de
30
Hotel Zeppelin
78% Recommendation
Friedrichshafen
17.6 kilometres
from 89,00 EUR per room and night
Details
show offer

Hotel Zeppelin

Eugenstraße 41/1 88045 Friedrichshafen

Methods of payment

Visa, MasterCard_EuroCard, AmericanExpress

Hotel equipment

No pets allowed, Shoe-polishing machine, Cell phone connection, Soft-drink machine, Laundry service , Elevator, Parking, Car rental, Garden terrace, Safe at the reception desk, Designated parking place for the disabled, Air conditioning in public places, Lobby, Secured parking area for bicycles and motorcycles, Women`s parking area close to the hotel

Room equipment

Full-length mirror, International news, Radio, WLAN, Lounge, Noise-protected windows, Window that can be opened, Safe, Hairdryer, Shower, Cable TV, Change of bed linen, Smoke alarm, Desk, Automatic wake-up call in emergencies, Phone

Schließen
hotel.de
31
Hotel City Krone
82% Recommendation
Friedrichshafen
17.62 kilometres
from 112,00 EUR per room and night
Details
show offer

Hotel City Krone

Schanzstraße 7 88045 Friedrichshafen

Methods of payment

DinersClub, Visa, MasterCard_EuroCard, AmericanExpress

Hotel equipment

Shoe-polishing machine, Cell phone connection, Parking places with security personnel making their rounds, Indoor pool, Secured parking area for bicycles and motorcycles, Elevator, Playground, Hotel foyer with video surveillance, Garden terrace, Entrances with video surveillance, Fire detector, Air conditioning in public places, Wellness, Barrier-free, ATM, Laundry service , Garden/Park, Safe at the reception desk, Pets accepted, Roof terrace, Parking, Safe deposit box at reception, Business Center, Lobby, Dogs of all sizes allowed

Room equipment

Full-length mirror, International news, Radio, Chinese tea in your room, WLAN, Make-up mirror, Lounge, Heated towel rails in the bathroom, Bathroom with window, Minibar, Window that can be opened, Hairdryer, Bathrobe, Shower, Safe, Cable TV, Separate luggage deposit, Smoke alarm, Desk, Water heater, Phone, Bathtub

Schließen
hotel.de
32
Best Western Hotel Goldenes Rad
68% Recommendation
Friedrichshafen
17.67 kilometres
from 95,67 EUR per room and night
Details
show offer

Best Western Hotel Goldenes Rad

Karlstrasse 43 88045 Friedrichshafen

Methods of payment

Visa, MasterCard_EuroCard, AmericanExpress, JapanCreditBureau

Hotel equipment

Fire detector, Pets accepted, Laundry service , Elevator, Parking, Shuttle service to the station , Safe at the reception desk, Shuttle bus to the exhibition centre, Lobby, Secured parking area for bicycles and motorcycles, Safe deposit box at reception, Parking places with security personnel making their rounds, Dogs of all sizes allowed

Room equipment

Full-length mirror, Separate luggage deposit, Radio, Minibar, Phone, Heated towel rails in the bathroom, Sat TV, Noise-protected windows, Window that can be opened, Safe, Trouser press, Hairdryer, Coffee maker, Bathtub, Cable TV, WLAN, Desk, Shower, Make-up mirror

Schließen
hotel.de
33
Mindness Hotel Bischofschloss
88% Recommendation
Markdorf
17.68 kilometres
from 99,00 EUR per room and night
Details
show offer

Mindness Hotel Bischofschloss

Schlossweg 2 88677 Markdorf

Methods of payment

Visa, MasterCard_EuroCard, AmericanExpress

Hotel equipment

Fire detector, Pets accepted, Laundry service , Elevator, Parking, Shoe-polishing machine, Hotel foyer with video surveillance, Garden terrace, Entrances with video surveillance, Hallways with video surveillance, Wellness, Parking garage, Lobby, Business Center, Baby monitor available, Safe at the reception desk, Baby`s changing table, Dogs of all sizes allowed

Room equipment

Full-length mirror, Separate luggage deposit, WLAN, Lounge, Heated towel rails in the bathroom, Bathroom with window, Noise-protected windows, Minibar, Window that can be opened, Hairdryer, Bathrobe, Bathtub, Desk, Safe, Cable TV, Smoke alarm, Shower, International news, Phone, Make-up mirror

Schließen
hotel.de
34
SEEhotel Friedrichshafen
76% Recommendation
Friedrichshafen
17.69 kilometres
from 70,00 EUR per room and night
Details
show offer

SEEhotel Friedrichshafen

Bahnhofplatz 2 88045 Friedrichshafen

Methods of payment

DinersClub, Visa, MasterCard_EuroCard, AmericanExpress, JapanCreditBureau

Hotel equipment

Shoe-polishing service, Fire detector, Cell phone connection, Pets accepted, Secured parking area for bicycles and motorcycles, Elevator, Parking, Room Service, Car rental, Check-out terminal, Entrances with video surveillance, Designated parking place for the disabled, Shoe-polishing machine, Air conditioning in public places, Parking garage, Garden/Park, Classical concierge service, Bus stop near the hotel, Laundry service , Roof terrace, Safe at the reception desk, Business Center, Lobby, Dogs of all sizes allowed

Room equipment

Full-length mirror, Separate luggage deposit, Radio, Minibar, Phone, Pay TV, Sat TV, Noise-protected windows, Window that can be opened, Safe, Hairdryer, WLAN, Bathtub, Desk, International news, Smoke alarm, Shower, Internet TV, Automatic wake-up call in emergencies, Make-up mirror

Schließen
hotel.de
35
Schloss der Künste
82% Recommendation
Efrizweiler (Friedrichshafen)
17.75 kilometres
from 85,00 EUR per room and night
Details
show offer

Schloss der Künste

Riedheimer Straße 8 88048 Efrizweiler (Friedrichshafen)

Methods of payment

Visa, MasterCard_EuroCard

Hotel equipment

Parking, Cell phone connection, Smoke alarm, Playground, Secured parking area for bicycles and motorcycles, Garden terrace, Fire detector, Bus stop near the hotel, Pets accepted, Laundry service , Dogs of all sizes allowed, Storage for skiing equipment

Room equipment

Cable TV, Heated towel rails in the bathroom, Make-up mirror, Noise-protected windows, Smoke alarm, Window that can be opened, WLAN, Bathroom with window, Full-length mirror, International news, Shower, Hairdryer

Schließen
hotel.de
36
Hotel Gasthof Rebstock
75% Recommendation
Friedrichshafen
17.82 kilometres
from 55,00 EUR per room and night
Details
show offer

Hotel Gasthof Rebstock

Werastraße 35 88045 Friedrichshafen

Methods of payment

Visa, MasterCard_EuroCard, AmericanExpress

Hotel equipment

Parking, Playground, Cell phone connection, Parking garage, Secured parking area for bicycles and motorcycles, Bus stop near the hotel, Shoe-polishing machine, Garden terrace, Pets accepted

Room equipment

Cable TV, WLAN, Make-up mirror, Phone, Smoke alarm, Window that can be opened, Radio, Safe, Change of hand towels, Change of bed linen, Shower, Hairdryer

Schließen
The search request is running, please be patient!
0%

hotels from to stars between and euros at a distance of km to km.

Recommend. ↑ Recommend. ↓ Stars ↑ Stars ↓ Distance ↑ Distance ↓ Price ↑ Price ↓
% Recommendation
kilometres
Best Price
per room and night
Details
show offer
kilometres
Details
% Recommendation
Best Price
per room and night
show offer