Hotels near German Railway Museum

German Railway Museum, Koblenz

Schönbornsluster Str. 3
56070 Koblenz, Germany
  • Tel: +49 (0)261 3961339
  • www.dbmuseum-koblenz.de

Sights & Attractions in Koblenz

Weitere Links

Sights & Attractions in Koblenz

Airports close to Koblenz

Airfields near Koblenz

4 Messen

30.06.2022 - 30.06.2022
14.09.2022 - 15.09.2022
04.02.2023 - 05.02.2023
24.03.2023 - 26.03.2023

40 hotels from 2 to 4 stars between 54,00 and 159,50 euros at a distance of 0.77 km to 8.71 km.

Choose sorting
sander Hotel Koblenz
89%
2.15 kilometres
from 133,20 EUR
per room and night
show offer
ibis Koblenz City Koblenz
74%
2.6 kilometres
from 126,00 EUR
per room and night
show offer
Am Münzplatz Aparthotel Koblenz
1.74 kilometres
from 75,00 EUR
per room and night
show offer
Stein Schiller`s Restaurant Koblenz
83%
1.28 kilometres
from 83,00 EUR
per room and night
show offer
Mercure Hotel Koblenz Koblenz
81%
2.74 kilometres
from 138,00 EUR
per room and night
show offer
Diehls Hotel Koblenz
75%
2.55 kilometres
from 100,00 EUR
per room and night
show offer
CONTEL Hotel Koblenz Koblenz
83%
1.72 kilometres
from 159,50 EUR
per room and night
show offer
Hommen Hotel-Pension Koblenz
85%
0.77 kilometres
from 75,00 EUR
per room and night
show offer
National Koblenz
2.76 kilometres
from 72,00 EUR
per room and night
show offer
Kurfürst Balduin Cityhotel Koblenz
84%
1.87 kilometres
from 72,00 EUR
per room and night
show offer
Zur Pfanne Urbar
83%
2.05 kilometres
from 57,00 EUR
per room and night
show offer
Trierer Hof Koblenz
84%
2.19 kilometres
from 89,00 EUR
per room and night
show offer
Rhein-Mosel-View Urbar
74%
2.19 kilometres
from 71,00 EUR
per room and night
show offer
Scholz Koblenz
80%
2.6 kilometres
from 74,00 EUR
per room and night
show offer
Top Hotel Krämer Koblenz
82%
2.61 kilometres
from 93,00 EUR
per room and night
show offer
Brenner Koblenz
86%
2.65 kilometres
from 134,00 EUR
per room and night
show offer
TOP Hotel Hohenstaufen Koblenz
81%
2.9 kilometres
from 98,60 EUR
per room and night
show offer
Adria-Stuben Urbar
74%
2.21 kilometres
from 65,00 EUR
per room and night
show offer
dingdong koblenz - city apartments Koblenz
57%
2.48 kilometres
from 80,00 EUR
per room and night
show offer
Zum Schwarzen Bären Weinhaus Koblenz
87%
3.74 kilometres
from 124,00 EUR
per room and night
show offer
GHOTEL hotel & living Koblenz Koblenz
85%
3.16 kilometres
from 125,10 EUR
per room and night
show offer
Trip Inn Hamm Hotel Koblenz City Koblenz
80%
3.4 kilometres
from 85,00 EUR
per room and night
show offer
Rheinsteig Quartier by bestprice Hotels Bendorf
5.71 kilometres
from 55,00 EUR
per room and night
show offer
Grebel Koblenz
72%
4.96 kilometres
from 76,00 EUR
per room and night
show offer
Schloss Engers Gästehaus Neuwied
73%
6.13 kilometres
from 117,00 EUR
per room and night
show offer
besttime Hotel Bendorf-Koblenz Bendorf
5.7 kilometres
from 69,00 EUR
per room and night
show offer
Schloss Engers Neuwied
83%
6.17 kilometres
from 119,01 EUR
per room and night
show offer
Hähn Moselhotel Koblenz
84%
5.46 kilometres
from 78,74 EUR
per room and night
show offer
Grüters Mülheim-Kärlich
75%
6.77 kilometres
from 59,80 EUR
per room and night
show offer
Residenz Schloss Engers Neuwied
87%
6.17 kilometres
from 114,00 EUR
per room and night
show offer
Weinlaube Koblenz
79%
5.76 kilometres
from 83,00 EUR
per room and night
show offer
Rheinhotel Larus Kaltenengers
81%
5.36 kilometres
from 108,50 EUR
per room and night
show offer
Weisses Ross Lahnstein
56%
7.66 kilometres
from 54,00 EUR
per room and night
show offer
Bengel´s Mülheim-Kärlich
86%
7.78 kilometres
from 75,00 EUR
per room and night
show offer
Romantik Hotel Villa Sayn Bendorf
88%
6.9 kilometres
from 135,00 EUR
per room and night
show offer
Weiland Lahnstein
74%
8.69 kilometres
from 74,00 EUR
per room and night
show offer
Stadt Coblenz Fachbach
82%
8.25 kilometres
from 55,00 EUR
per room and night
show offer
Forsthaus Remstecken Waldhotel Koblenz
81%
8.36 kilometres
from 90,00 EUR
per room and night
show offer
Silicium Höhr-Grenzhausen - Höhr
81%
8.55 kilometres
from 94,00 EUR
per room and night
show offer
Nora Emmerich Winningen
89%
8.71 kilometres
from 69,00 EUR
per room and night
show offer

The search request is running, please be patient!

0%

hotels from to stars between and euros at a distance of km to km.

Our recommendation:
Choose sorting
Nora Emmerich Winningen
%
8.71 kilometres
from 69,00 EUR
per room and night
show offer

Our hotel recommendations are calculated according to price, evaluation and distance.

Weather forecast in

Koblenz, Germany

Leichter Regen
17°C
15°C
today
27.06.2022
Ein paar Wolken
22°C
11°C
tomorrow
28.06.2022
Leichter Regen
21°C
15°C
Wednesday
29.06.2022
Leichter Regen
19°C
18°C
Thursday
30.06.2022
Überwiegend bewölkt
18°C
15°C
Friday
01.07.2022